Dog Judge - Mrs Elizabeth Lapsley (Avondane)
MINOR PUPPY (5,1a)
1st Vanmore Nosey Parker (Mr Morgan-Evans)
2nd Ganteus Sir Gabriel Garsak (Imp Swe) (Hooker & Lockey)
3rd Renescent Reyt Good (Mr D Simpson)
4th Afreddimos (Mrs Wisna)
PUPPY (7,1a)
1st Socar Nosey Parker (Mr & Mrs Holland)
2nd Socar The Saracen Among Anadain (McLellan & Skinner)
3rd Zefarther's Freedom Fighter At Tenya (Mrs H Seddon)
4th Droolakiss The Midas Touch (Lawson & Hunter)
5th Tayhamblue Thunderstruck At Mamadou (Miss Whitfield)
JUNIIOR (4)
1st Primus Great Gatsby (Mr Bailey)
2nd Culseandanes Tyrion The Imp (Sneddon & Booth)
3rd Tayhamblue Thunderstruck At Mamadou (Miss Whitfield)
4th Afreddimos (Mrs Wisna)
YEARLING (2)
1st Tantallon Big Apple At Vanmore (AI) (Mr Morgan-Evans)
2nd Greatadane I'm In Bother With Iluvadane JW ShCM (Young, Cunningham & Robertson)
POST GRADUATE (1)
1st Samdice My Hero (AI) (Mr Dyson)
LIMIT (4,1a)
1st Garsak Sir Rod Stewart JW (Burns, Hooker & Armour)
2nd Lamborghini Von Der Kieselbachquelle (Imp Deu) (Mrs Allan)
3rd Clannalba's Fearail Ballach (Ms Sitek)
SPECIAL VETERAN (5,2a)
1st Lomondane Am No Glaikit ShCM (Adamson, Cunningham & Robertson)
2nd Dainmajik The Enchanter For Soupury (Flannagan)
3rd Dainmajik Dante For Soupury (Flannagan)
SPECIAL OPEN FAWN (2,1a)
1st Zefarther's Heartbreaker W16 W17 (Miss Cranfield)
SPECIAL OPEN BRINDLE (1)
1st Dainmajik The Enchanter For Soupury (Flannagan)
SPECIAL OPEN BLACK (1)
1st Lamborghini Von Der Kieselbachquelle (Imp Deu) (Mrs Allan)
SPECIAL OPEN BLUE (6,2a)
1st Thebyreblue True Valour At Keishant (Mr & Mrs Martin)
2nd Clannalba Sonnache Aon (Mr & Mrs Harvey)
3rd Culseandanes Blue Poseidon (Mrs Sneddon)
4th Tayhamblue Thunderstruck At Mamadou (Miss Whitfield)
SPECIAL OPEN HARLEQUIN (4)
1st Tamzdane Oh My Apple Pie JW (Pocock)
2nd Shalrace The Maestro (Mr Hugill)
3rd El Gasparo Vom Hause Black Diamond (Imp Deu) (Mrs Allan)
4th Renescent Super Sic (Mr Simpson)
SPECIAL OPEN MANTLE (1,1a)
OPEN DOG (4,1a)
1st Ch Selmalda The Journey JW (Chappell & Williams)
2nd Shalrace The Maestro (Mr Hugill)
3rd Tenaya Cherokee Lone Wolf (Mrs Seddon)
DOG CC - Garsark Sir Rod Stewart JW (Burns, Hooker & Armour)
RESERVE CC - Tantallon Big Apple At Vanmore (AI) (Mr Morgan-Evans)
BEST PUPPY DOG - Vanmore Nosey Parker (Mr Morgan-Evans)
BEST VETERAN DOG - Lomondane Am No Glaikit ShCM (Adamson, Cunningham & Robertson)
BITCH JUDGE - Mrs Lynne Donnelly (Primus)
MINOR PUPPY (1,1a)
PUPPY (7,2a)
1st Zefarther's What It Takes (Ms Pendleton-Watkins)
2nd Taysca Must Be Cartier (Middleton)
3rd Tayhamblue Whole Lotta Rosie (Mr & Mrs Taylor)
4th Socar Agatha Christie For Stephandon (Mr & Mrs Staniford)
5th Lambrini Before The Dawn (Mrs Bergoyne)
JUNIOR (4,1a)
1st Culseandanes House Of Tully (Sneddon & Booth)
2nd Ganteus Sansa Stark Of Winterfell Lomondane (Imp Swe) (Cunningham, Robertson & Gilbert)
3rd Rayjen Campaign (Middleton)
YEARLING (7,1a)
1st Tamzdane Cake My Day (Pocock)
2nd Gretadane Mel Bee JW (Mr & Mrs Liddell)
3rd Gretadane Honey Suckle (Mr & Mrs Allison)
4th Roucandane The Apprentice At Stephandon (Mr & Mrs Staniford)
5th Keishant Pandora (Mr & Mrs Martin)
POST GRADUATE (5,3)
1st Jasnettdanes Moonlight (Mrs Harrison)
2nd Toponours Amazing Grace Clannalba (Mr & Mrs Harvey)
LIMIT (7,2a)
1st Droolakiss Gold N Glamour JW (Lawson & Hunter)
2nd Garsak Moonstruck (Armour & Hooker)
3rd Clannalbas Loch Sheil (Ms Sitek)
4th Clannalba's Nuadh Geansaidh Of Tayhamblue (Mr & Mrs Harvey)
5th Clannalba Eile Braigh Mharr For Karnduke (Miss McGill)
SPECIAL VETERAN (2)
1st Samdice Written In The Stars JW (Dyson)
2nd Bandwar Swift (Mr Hugill)
SPECIAL OPEN FAWN (3)
1st Samdice Written In The Stars JW (Dyson)
2nd Gretadane Honey Bee (Mr & Mrs Liddell)
3rd Clannalba Laighe Na Greine (Mr & Mrs Harvey)
SPECIAL OPEN BRINDLE (2,1a)
1st Roucandane The Apprentice At Stephandon (Mr & Mrs Staniford)
SPECIAL OPEN BLACK 6,1a)
1st Taysca Must Be Cartier (Middleton)
2nd Jasnettdanes Moonlight (Mrs Harrison)
3rd Bandwar Taylor Made (Mr & Mrs Black)
4th Clannalba Eadarra Dubh (Mr & Mrs Harvey)
5th Renescent Miss Naughty (Mr Simpson)
SPECIAL OPEN BLUE (3)
1st Clannalba's Nuadh Geansaidh Of Tayhamblue (Mr & Mrs Taylor)
2nd Tayhamblue Whole Lotta Rosie (Mr & Mrs Taylor )
3rd Dornoir Fin (Middleton)
SPECIAL OPEN HARLEQUIN (3)
1st Adoreadane Just The Ticket JW (Mrs Tempest)
2nd Int Ch NL Ch Ravendane Frozen With Tamzdane JW ShCM NJK CW16 AW16 VDH-BSG17 (Pocock)
3rd Jeamluks Dannie Of Cluntch (Mrs Kelleway)
SPECIAL OPEN MANTLE (2,1a)
1st Lambrini Before The Dawn (MrsBergoyne)
OPEN (1)
1st Ch Garsak Adaption (Hooker, Lockey & Armour)
BITCH CC - Culseandanes House Of Tully (Sneddon & Booth)
RESERVE CC - Ch Garsak Adaption (Hooker, Lockey & Armour)
BEST PUPPY BITCH - Zefarther's What It Takes (Ms Pendleton-Watkins)
BEST VETERAN BITCH - Samdice Written In The Stars JW (Dyson)
BEST IN SHOW - Culseandanes House Of Tully (Sneddon & Booth)
RESERVE BEST IN SHOW - Ch Garsak Adaption (Hooker, Lockey & Armour)
BEST OPPOSITE SEX - Garsak Sir Rod Stewart JW (Burns, Hooker & Armour)
BEST PUPPY - Vanmore Nosey Parker (Mr Morgan-Evans)
BEST VETERAN - Samdice Written In The Stars JW (Dyson)
No comments:
Post a Comment